• Zugriffe: 21016 SM_EM_Quali_Klasse_3_2012_{Y}_{m}_{d}.xls SM/EM Quali Klasse 3 & 2
    ()
    Dokument herunterladen
  • SM_Quali_KL3 SM_Quali_KL3
    ()
    anzeigen 95 Zeilen
  • EM_Qualipunkte EM_Qualipunkte
    ()
    anzeigen 66 Zeilen
  • WM_Qualipunkte WM_Qualipunkte
    ()
    anzeigen 61 Zeilen
  • SM_Qualipunkte_KL3_Detail SM_Qualipunkte_KL3_Detail
    ()
    anzeigen 95 Zeilen
  • EM_Qualipunkte_Detail EM_Qualipunkte_Detail
    ()
    anzeigen 66 Zeilen
  • WM_Qualipunkte_Detail WM_Qualipunkte_Detail
    ()
    anzeigen 61 Zeilen
  • SM_Quali_KL2 SM_Quali_KL2
    ()
    anzeigen 54 Zeilen
  • SM_Qualipunkte_KL2_Detail SM_Qualipunkte_KL2_Detail
    ()
    anzeigen 54 Zeilen
SSDSID Hund Nachname Vorname SM_Qualipunte SM_Rang
10329 Llanfarian Ken-Quanah Haller Juerg 58 1
10473 Qence von Enggetschwil Schiess Andreas 56 2
30152 Appletree's Chili Schmucki Beatrice 55 3
10424 Nash von Enggetschwil Meier Caroline 54 4
30211 Maarfarm Moana Blaser Gabriela 53 5
10485 Fferm Melin Abe Nicole Silvia 53 6
10311 Kiona vom Preussischhof Rella Marco 49 7
30143 Mellow Blaser Gabriela 49 8
10510 Mukki vom Preussischhof Rella Marco 48 9
10484 Fferm Melin Aed Nicole Silvia 47 10
10493 Bess Gianoni Lorenza 47 11
10501 Menna vom Preussischhof Rella Corinne 47 12
10521 Ulani von Enggetschwil Gantenbein Stefan 46 13
30187 Bodtegir Rock Beeli Johann 46 14
10416 Fearn g Cia Zimmermann Marion 44 15
10357 Jay Nicole Silvia 43 16
10400 Mac von Enggetschwil Cornut Patrick 42 17
30181 Kemi June Schumacher Juerg 40 18
10464 FearnÛg Dia Kaufmann Matthias 40 19
30165 Maarfarm Otto Sulig Andrea 39 20
30180 Kemi Fay Brechbuehl Daniel 37 21
10511 Nia vom Preussischhof Rella Marco 36 22
30068 BaW Meg Brechbuehl Daniel 35 23
30060 Borders at Work Tweed von Niederhaeusern Ruedi 34 24
10371 Mitch vom Dennigkofen Gerber Riccardo 34 25
30065 Jazy Sigrist Jean Claude 34 26
30200 Sao Roque Porto Imhof Urs 34 27
30066 Jet Schumacher Juerg 33 28
30213 Midderry Nip Unterholzner Christian 32 29
30094 Tess Meier Patrick 31 30
10407 Daze Gertsch Andre-Benoit 31 31
10455 Mallo vom Preussischhof Meier Caroline 29 32
30116 Eve Tribelhorn Cedtric 29 33
10490 Akersborg Sally Stern Alberto 28 34
30103 Qubee Sigrist Jean-Claude 27 35
30051 Glencregg Becco Beeli Johann 26 36
30219 Pur Lattion Claude 25 37
30240 Willi Hehl Mareike 23 38
10446 Jig Meier Patrick 23 39
30176 Nio Wenger Valerie 22 40
30120 Hillviews Lynn Helfer Melanie 22 41
30123 Nila Passeraub Erich 21 42
30223 Fearnog Eddie Schmucki Beatrice 20 43
10472 Yuma (Quick von Enggetschwil) Tanner Beatrice 19 44
30167 Swift Imhof Urs 18 45
30144 Ook Cardinaux Remi 17 46
30208 Heighway Kira Zumstein Barbara 15 47
70068 Keylam Stoeckli Gisela 14 48
10310 Kaami vom Preussischhof Rella Marco 13 49
10481 Quiz von Enggetschwil Tanner Markus 13 50
10117 Ryke von Enggetschwil Scherrer Frauke 12 51
10381 A-Fila vom Gempis Braendli Beatrice 12 52
30149 Max von Niederhaeusern Ruedi 11 53
10492 Fferm Melin Ace (AC) Schierscher Karl 10 54
10370 Darla Moulin Pierrette 9 55
10451 Myra Gantenbein Stefan 9 56
30191 Loulette Moulin Pierrette 9 57
10475 Gael Roth Regula 8 58
10495 Quinto-Nils Wirz Peter 8 59
30146 Luna Meichtry Urs 7 60
30169 Flash Lˆpfe Steffi 6 61
10512 Scala von Enggetschwil Benedetti Susanne 5 62
30139 Jet Staehelin Caroline 5 63
30113 Spot Schmid Patrick 4 64
10384 Bubbles von Prenton Lane Fani Enzo 3 65
30163 Oonagh Meier Patrick 1 66
30220 Mainstay Haggis Zaugg Simon 1 67
10341 Us von Stauffen Cardinaux Remi 0 68
10349 Fearn g Bree Zimmermann Marion 0 69
10376 Tess Demaison Coraline 0 70
10390 Vitamine Degen Debora 0 71
10392 Stirling Fly Zumstein Barbara 0 72
10399 Kartitscha's Arven Gartmann Joerg 0 73
10429 Kate Roth Regula 0 74
10462 Duke Reist Melanie 0 75
10471 Bonnie von Goldiwil Hernandez Carmen 0 76
10476 Nakoma vom Preussischhof Huerlimann Ursula 0 77
10489 Cadorland Tess Stern Alberto 0 78
10505 Holly von Aarburg Bajric Sanel 0 79
10539 Fearnog Eni Zimmermann Marion 0 80
10543 Ilay von Aarburg Bajric Sanel 0 81
10545 Vida von Enggetschwil Fani Enzo 0 82
10560 Earl Ezra Reist Melanie 0 83
30080 Tal Favre Vincent 0 84
30093 Bob Rettich Swen 0 85
30108 BaW Paddy Holderegger Brigitte 0 86
30132 Nordevind Maya Hottinger Regula 0 87
30155 Liz Schwaller Franziska 0 88
30162 Fae Gerber-Mattli Daniela 0 89
30166 Yuma Hug Roland 0 90
30186 Eve Zurfluh Marion 0 91
30203 Bingo Studer Simon 0 92
30212 Laddie Gerber-Mattli Daniela 0 93
90082 Cracker Hehl Mareike 0 94
           
SSDSID Hund Nachname Vorname EM_Qualipunte EM_Rang
10329 Llanfarian Ken-Quanah Haller Juerg 53 1
10473 Qence von Enggetschwil Schiess Andreas 52 2
30187 Bodtegir Rock Beeli Johann 46 3
10311 Kiona vom Preussischhof Rella Marco 44 4
30152 Appletree's Chili Schmucki Beatrice 43 5
10501 Menna vom Preussischhof Rella Corinne 42 6
10484 Fferm Melin Aed Nicole Silvia 39 7
10510 Mukki vom Preussischhof Rella Marco 39 8
10485 Fferm Melin Abe Nicole Silvia 37 9
10511 Nia vom Preussischhof Rella Marco 36 10
30060 Borders at Work Tweed von Niederhaeusern Ruedi 34 11
30181 Kemi June Schumacher Juerg 33 12
10416 FearnÛg Cia Zimmermann Marion 31 13
30143 Mellow Blaser Gabriela 31 14
30200 Sao Roque Porto Imhof Urs 31 15
30051 Glencregg Becco Beeli Johann 26 16
30180 Kemi Fay Brechbuehl Daniel 24 17
30066 Jet Schumacher Juerg 23 18
30116 Eve Tribelhorn Cedric 21 19
10400 Mac von Enggetschwil Cornut Patrick 20 20
10521 Ulani von Enggetschwil Gantenbein Stefan 20 21
30120 Hillviews Lynn Helfer Melanie 18 22
30068 BaW Meg Brechbuehl Daniel 17 23
30165 Maarfarm Otto Sulig Andrea 17 24
30065 Jazy Sigrist Jean Claude 15 25
10464 FearnÛg Dia Kaufmann Matthias 14 26
10310 Kaami vom Preussischhof Rella Marco 13 27
10493 Bess Gianoni Lorenza 13 28
30167 Swift Imhof Urs 12 29
30240 Willi Hehl Mareike 12 30
30103 Qubee Sigrist Jean-Claude 12 31
30149 Max von Niederhaeusern Ruedi 11 32
10492 Fferm Melin Ace (AC) Schierscher Karl 10 33
10451 Myra von Enggetschwil Gantenbein Stefan 9 34
10490 Akersborg Sally Stern Alberto 9 35
10424 Nash von Enggetschwil Meier Caroline 8 36
10455 Mallo vom Preussischhof Meier Caroline 8 37
30094 Tess Meier Patrick 8 38
10357 Jay Nicole Silvia 7 39
30213 Midderry Nip Unterholzner Christian 6 40
10407 Daze Gertsch Andre-Benoit 4 41
10446 Jig Meier Patrick 4 42
10472 Yuma (Quick von Enggetschwil) Tanner Beatrice 4 43
10384 Bubbles von Prenton Lane Fani Enzo 3 44
10481 Quiz Tanner Markus 3 45
10371 Mitch vom Dennigkofen Gerber Riccardo 2 46
30219 Reine Lattion Claude 2 47
10495 Quinto-Nils Wirz Peter 1 48
10117 Ryke von Enggetschwil Scherrer Frauke 0 49
10349 FearnÛg Bree Zimmermann Marion 0 50
10399 Kartitscha's Arven Gartmann Joerg 0 51
10429 Kate Roth Regula 0 52
10475 Gael Roth Regula 0 53
10505 Holly von Aarburg Bajric Sanel 0 54
10539 Fearnog Enie Zimmermann Marion 0 55
30080 Tal Favre Vincent 0 56
30113 Spot Schmid Patrick 0 57
30123 Nila Passeraub Erich 0 58
30139 Jet Staehelin Caroline 0 59
30146 Luna Meichtry Urs 0 60
30169 Flash Lˆpfe Steffi 0 61
30176 Nio Wenger Valerie 0 62
30208 Heighway Kira Zumstein Barbara 0 63
30220 Mainstay Haggis Zaugg Simon 0 64
70068 Keylam Stoeckli Gisela 0 65
           
SSDSID Hund Nachname Vorname WM_Qualipunte WM_Rang
10473 Qence von Enggetschwil Schiess Andreas 30 1
10510 Mukki vom Preussischhof Rella Marco 28 2
10485 Fferm Melin Abe Nicole Silvia 23 3
30152 Appletree's Chili Schmucki Beatrice 23 4
10311 Kiona vom Preussischhof Rella Marco 21 5
10511 Nia vom Preussischhof Rella Marco 20 6
30180 Kemi Fay Brechbuehl Daniel 20 7
30200 Sao Roque Porto Imhof Urs 19 8
10501 Menna vom Preussischhof Rella Corinne 18 9
30120 Hillviews Lynn Helfer Melanie 18 10
30143 Mellow Blaser Gabriela 16 11
10484 Fferm Melin Aed Nicole Silvia 16 12
30187 Bodtegir Rock Beeli Johann 14 13
30240 Willi Hehl Mareike 12 14
30103 Qubee Sigrist Jean-Claude 12 15
10493 Bess Gianoni Lorenza 11 16
10490 Akersborg Sally Stern Alberto 9 17
30066 Jet Schumacher Juerg 8 18
10357 Jay Nicole Silvia 7 19
30213 Midderry Nip Unterholzner Christian 6 20
10472 Yuma (Quick von Enggetschwil) Tanner Beatrice 4 21
10521 Ulani von Enggetschwil Gantenbein Stefan 4 22
10384 Bubbles von Prenton Lane Fani Enzo 3 23
10371 Mitch vom Dennigkofen Gerber Riccardo 2 24
30219 Reine Lattion Claude 2 25
10400 Mac von Enggetschwil Cornut Patrick 2 26
10117 Ryke von Enggetschwil Scherrer Frauke 0 27
10310 Kaami vom Preussischhof Rella Marco 0 28
10329 Llanfarian Ken-Quanah Haller Juerg 0 29
10399 Kartitscha's Arven Gartmann Joerg 0 30
10407 Daze Gertsch Andre-Benoit 0 31
10416 Fearn g Cia Zimmermann Marion 0 32
10429 Kate Roth Regula 0 33
10446 Jig Meier Patrick 0 34
10464 Fearn g Dia Kaufmann Matthias 0 35
10475 Gael Roth Regula 0 36
10481 Quiz von Enggetschwil Tanner Markus 0 37
10492 Fferm Melin Ace (AC) Schierscher Karl 0 38
10495 Quinto-Nils Wirz Peter 0 39
10539 Fearnog Enie Zimmermann Marion 0 40
30051 Glencregg Becco Beeli Johann 0 41
30060 Borders at Work Tweed von Niederhaeusern Ruedi 0 42
30065 Jazy Sigirst Jean-Claude 0 43
30068 BaW Meg Brechbuehl Daniel 0 44
30080 Tal Favre Vincent 0 45
30094 Tess Meier Patrick 0 46
30113 Spot Schmid Patrick 0 47
30116 Eve Tribelhorn Cedric 0 48
30123 Nila Passeraub Erich 0 49
30139 Jet Staehelin Caroline 0 50
30146 Luna Meichtry Urs 0 51
30149 Max von Niederhaeusern Ruedi 0 52
30165 Otto Sulig Andrea 0 53
30167 Swift Imhof Urs 0 54
30169 Flash L pfe Steffi 0 55
30176 Nio Wenger Valerie 0 56
30181 Kemi June Schumacher Juerg 0 57
30208 Heighway Kira Zumstein Barbara 0 58
30220 Mainstay Haggis Zaugg Simon 0 59
70068 Keylam Stoeckli Gisela 0 60
           
SSDSID Hund Kategorie Nachname Vorname Nation SM SM_Rang SM_Qualipunkte Höchstes_Einzelresultat Zweithöchstes_Einzelresultat Dritthöchstes_Einzelresultat Höchstes_Streichresultat Zweithöchstes_Streichresultat Dritthöchstes_Streichresultat Vierthöchstes_Streichresultat Fünfthöchstes_Streichresultat Sechshöchstes_Streichresultat Siebenhöchstes_Streichresultat
10329 Llanfarian Ken-Quanah EM Haller Juerg Switzerland 2024 1 58 20 20 18 15 8 0 0 0 0 0
10473 Qence von Enggetschwil EM Schiess Andreas Switzerland 2024 2 56 20 18 18 16 14 0 0 0 0 0
30152 Appletree's Chili EM Schmucki Beatrice Switzerland 2024 3 55 20 20 15 15 12 11 11 7 6 0
10424 Nash von Enggetschwil EM Meier Caroline Switzerland 2024 4 54 20 18 16 11 8 0 0 0 0 0
30211 Maarfarm Moana 3 Blaser Gabriela Switzerland 2024 5 53 20 20 13 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
10485 Fferm Melin Abe EM Nicole Silvia Switzerland 2024 6 53 20 18 15 14 12 10 7 6 5 3
10311 Kiona vom Preussischhof EM Rella Marco Switzerland 2024 7 49 18 16 15 13 13 6 5 0 0 0
30143 Mellow EM Blaser Gabriela Switzerland 2024 8 49 18 16 15 5 4 2 0 0 0 0
10510 Mukki vom Preussischhof EM Rella Marco Switzerland 2024 9 48 18 15 15 13 11 11 0 0 0 0
10484 Fferm Melin Aed EM Nicole Silvia Switzerland 2024 10 47 20 14 13 12 10 6 3 0 0 0
10493 Bess EM Gianoni Lorenza Switzerland 2024 11 47 18 16 13 11 2 0 0 0 0 0
10501 Menna vom Preussischhof EM Rella Corinne Switzerland 2024 12 47 18 15 14 13 11 9 0 0 0 0
10521 Ulani von Enggetschwil EM Gantenbein Stefan Switzerland 2024 13 46 18 14 14 4 2 0 0 0 0 0
30187 Bodtegir Rock EM Beeli Johann Switzerland 2024 14 46 16 16 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
10416 Fearn g Cia EM Zimmermann Marion Switzerland 2024 15 44 18 13 13 12 11 0 0 0 0 0
10357 Jay EM Nicole Silvia Switzerland 2024 16 43 18 16 9 7 5 0 0 0 0 0
10400 Mac von Enggetschwil EM Cornut Patrick Switzerland 2024 17 42 14 14 14 13 11 5 1 1 0 0
30181 Kemi June EM Schumacher Juerg Switzerland 2024 18 40 16 15 9 9 3 0 0 0 0 0
10464 FearnÛg Dia EM Kaufmann Matthias Switzerland 2024 19 40 16 13 11 10 8 6 6 1 0 0
30165 Maarfarm Otto EM Sulig Andrea Switzerland 2024 20 39 16 13 10 8 7 0 0 0 0 0
30180 Kemi Fay EM Brechbuehl Daniel Switzerland 2024 21 37 20 9 8 7 4 3 1 0 0 0
10511 Nia vom Preussischhof EM Rella Marco Switzerland 2024 22 36 20 11 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30068 BaW Meg EM Brechbuehl Daniel Switzerland 2024 23 35 18 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30060 Borders at Work Tweed EM von Niederhaeusern Ruedi Switzerland 2024 24 34 20 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10371 Mitch vom Dennigkofen EM Gerber Riccardo Switzerland 2024 25 34 20 11 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
30065 Jazy EM Sigrist Jean Claude Switzerland 2024 26 34 15 15 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
30200 Sao Roque Porto 3 Imhof Urs Switzerland 2024 27 34 12 12 10 9 7 3 2 2 0 0
30066 Jet EM Schumacher Juerg Switzerland 2024 28 33 14 11 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
30213 Midderry Nip 3 Unterholzner Christian Switzerland 2024 29 32 14 12 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
30094 Tess EM Meier Patrick Switzerland 2024 30 31 15 8 8 4 3 0 0 0 0 0
10407 Daze EM Gertsch Andre-Benoit Switzerland 2024 31 31 14 13 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10455 Mallo vom Preussischhof EM Meier Caroline Switzerland 2024 32 29 16 8 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
30116 Eve EM Tribelhorn Cedtric 2024 33 29 12 12 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
10490 Akersborg Sally 3 Stern Alberto Switzerland 2024 34 28 10 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30103 Qubee EM Sigrist Jean-Claude Switzerland 2024 35 27 15 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30051 Glencregg Becco EM Beeli Johann Switzerland 2024 36 26 16 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30219 Pur 3 Lattion Claude Suisse 2024 37 25 16 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30240 Willi 3 Hehl Mareike Switzerland 2024 38 23 12 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10446 Jig EM Meier Patrick Switzerland 2024 39 23 10 9 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
30176 Nio 3 Wenger Valerie Switzerland 2024 40 22 11 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30120 Hillviews Lynn EM Helfer Melanie Switzerland 2024 41 22 10 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30123 Nila EM Passeraub Erich Switzerland 2024 42 21 9 9 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
30223 Fearnog Eddie 3 Schmucki Beatrice Switzerland 2024 43 20 10 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
10472 Yuma (Quick von Enggetschwil) EM Tanner Beatrice Switzerland 2024 44 19 8 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30167 Swift EM Imhof Urs Switzerland 2024 45 18 12 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30144 Ook 3 Cardinaux Remi Switzerland 2024 46 17 10 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30208 Heighway Kira 3 Zumstein Barbara Switzerland 2024 47 15 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70068 Keylam EM Stoeckli Gisela Switzerland 2024 48 14 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10310 Kaami vom Preussischhof EM Rella Marco Switzerland 2024 49 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10481 Quiz von Enggetschwil 3 Tanner Markus Switzerland 2024 50 13 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10117 Ryke von Enggetschwil EM Scherrer Frauke Switzerland 2024 51 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10381 A-Fila vom Gempis EM Braendli Beatrice Switzerland 2024 52 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30149 Max EM von Niederhaeusern Ruedi Switzerland 2024 53 11 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10492 Fferm Melin Ace (AC) EM Schierscher Karl Liechtenstein 2024 54 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10370 Darla 3 Moulin Pierrette Switzerland 2024 55 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10451 Myra EM Gantenbein Stefan 2024 56 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30191 Loulette 3 Moulin Pierrette Switzerland 2024 57 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10475 Gael EM Roth Regula Switzerland 2024 58 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10495 Quinto-Nils EM Wirz Peter Switzerland 2024 59 8 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30146 Luna 3 Meichtry Urs Switzerland 2024 60 7 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30169 Flash EM Lˆpfe Steffi Switzerland 2024 61 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10512 Scala von Enggetschwil 3 Benedetti Susanne CH 2024 62 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30139 Jet EM Staehelin Caroline Switzerland 2024 63 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30113 Spot EM Schmid Patrick Switzerland 2024 64 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10384 Bubbles von Prenton Lane EM Fani Enzo Switzerland 2024 65 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30163 Oonagh EM Meier Patrick Switzerland 2024 66 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30220 Mainstay Haggis 3 Zaugg Simon Switzerland 2024 67 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10341 Us von Stauffen EM Cardinaux Remi Switzerland 2024 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10349 Fearn g Bree EM Zimmermann Marion Switzerland 2024 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10376 Tess EM Demaison Coraline Switzerland 2024 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10390 Vitamine 3 Degen Debora Switzerland 2024 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10392 Stirling Fly 3 Zumstein Barbara Switzerland 2024 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10399 Kartitscha's Arven EM Gartmann Joerg Switzerland 2024 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10429 Kate EM Roth Regula Switzerland 2024 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10462 Duke 3 Reist Melanie Switzerland 2024 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10471 Bonnie von Goldiwil 3 Hernandez Carmen Switzerland 2024 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10476 Nakoma vom Preussischhof 3 Huerlimann Ursula Switzerland 2024 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10489 Cadorland Tess 3 Stern Alberto Switzerland 2024 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10505 Holly von Aarburg EM Bajric Sanel Switzerland 2024 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10539 Fearnog Eni 3 Zimmermann Marion CH 2024 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10543 Ilay von Aarburg 3 Bajric Sanel Switzerland 2024 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10545 Vida von Enggetschwil 3 Fani Enzo Switzerland 2024 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10560 Earl Ezra 3 Reist Melanie Switzerland 2024 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30080 Tal EM Favre Vincent Switzerland 2024 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30093 Bob 3 Rettich Swen Switzerland 2024 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30108 BaW Paddy 3 Holderegger Brigitte Switzerland 2024 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30132 Nordevind Maya 3 Hottinger Regula Switzerland 2024 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30155 Liz 3 Schwaller Franziska Switzerland 2024 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30162 Fae 3 Gerber-Mattli Daniela Switzerland 2024 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30166 Yuma 3 Hug Roland Switzerland 2024 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30186 Eve 3 Zurfluh Marion Switzerland 2024 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30203 Bingo 3 Studer Simon 2024 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30212 Laddie 3 Gerber-Mattli Daniela Switzerland 2024 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90082 Cracker 3 Hehl Mareike Switzweland 2024 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                     
SSDSID Hund Kategorie Nachname Vorname Nation EM EM_Rang EM_Qualipunkte Höchstes_Einzelresultat Zweithöchstes_Einzelresultat Dritthöchstes_Einzelresultat Höchstes_Streichresultat Zweithöchstes_Streichresultat Dritthöchstes_Streichresultat
10329 Llanfarian Ken-Quanah EM Haller Juerg Switzerland 2024 1 53 20 18 15 0 0 0
10473 Qence von Enggetschwil EM Schiess Andreas Switzerland 2024 2 52 18 18 16 14 0 0
30187 Bodtegir Rock EM Beeli Johann Switzerland 2024 3 46 16 16 14 0 0 0
10311 Kiona vom Preussischhof EM Rella Marco Switzerland 2024 4 44 16 15 13 6 5 0
30152 Appletree's Chili EM Schmucki Beatrice Switzerland 2024 5 43 20 12 11 7 6 0
10501 Menna vom Preussischhof EM Rella Corinne Switzerland 2024 6 42 18 13 11 9 0 0
10484 Fferm Melin Aed EM Nicole Silvia Switzerland 2024 7 39 20 13 6 3 0 0
10510 Mukki vom Preussischhof EM Rella Marco Switzerland 2024 8 39 15 13 11 11 0 0
10485 Fferm Melin Abe EM Nicole Silvia Switzerland 2024 9 37 18 12 7 5 0 0
10511 Nia vom Preussischhof EM Rella Marco Switzerland 2024 10 36 20 11 5 0 0 0
30060 Borders at Work Tweed EM von Niederhaeusern Ruedi Switzerland 2024 11 34 20 14 0 0 0 0
30181 Kemi June EM Schumacher Juerg Switzerland 2024 12 33 15 9 9 3 0 0
10416 FearnÛg Cia EM Zimmermann Marion Switzerland 2024 13 31 18 13 0 0 0 0
30143 Mellow EM Blaser Gabriela Switzerland 2024 14 31 16 15 0 0 0 0
30200 Sao Roque Porto EM Imhof Urs Switzerland 2024 15 31 12 10 9 3 2 2
30051 Glencregg Becco EM Beeli Johann Switzerland 2024 16 26 16 10 0 0 0 0
30180 Kemi Fay EM Brechbuehl Daniel Switzerland 2024 17 24 20 3 1 0 0 0
30066 Jet EM Schumacher Juerg Switzerland 2024 18 23 14 8 1 0 0 0
30116 Eve EM Tribelhorn Cedric Switzerland 2024 19 21 12 5 4 0 0 0
10400 Mac von Enggetschwil EM Cornut Patrick Switzerland 2024 20 20 14 5 1 1 0 0
10521 Ulani von Enggetschwil EM Gantenbein Stefan Switzerland 2024 21 20 14 4 2 0 0 0
30120 Hillviews Lynn EM Helfer Melanie Switzerland 2024 22 18 10 8 0 0 0 0
30068 BaW Meg EM Brechbuehl Daniel Switzerland 2024 23 17 10 7 0 0 0 0
30165 Maarfarm Otto EM Sulig Andrea Switzerland 2024 24 17 10 7 0 0 0 0
30065 Jazy EM Sigrist Jean Claude Switzerland 2024 25 15 15 0 0 0 0 0
10464 FearnÛg Dia EM Kaufmann Matthias Switzerland 2024 26 14 8 6 0 0 0 0
10310 Kaami vom Preussischhof EM Rella Marco Switzerland 2024 27 13 13 0 0 0 0 0
10493 Bess EM Gianoni Lorenza Switzerland 2024 28 13 11 2 0 0 0 0
30167 Swift EM Imhof Urs Switzerland 2024 29 12 12 0 0 0 0 0
30240 Willi EM Hehl Mareike Switzerland 2024 30 12 12 0 0 0 0 0
30103 Qubee EM Sigrist Jean-Claude Switzerland 2024 31 12 7 5 0 0 0 0
30149 Max EM von Niederhaeusern Ruedi Switzerland 2024 32 11 6 4 1 0 0 0
10492 Fferm Melin Ace (AC) EM Schierscher Karl Liechtenstein 2024 33 10 10 0 0 0 0 0
10451 Myra von Enggetschwil EM Gantenbein Stefan Switzerland 2024 34 9 9 0 0 0 0 0
10490 Akersborg Sally EM Stern Alberto Switzerland 2024 35 9 9 0 0 0 0 0
10424 Nash von Enggetschwil EM Meier Caroline Switzerland 2024 36 8 8 0 0 0 0 0
10455 Mallo vom Preussischhof EM Meier Caroline Switzerland 2024 37 8 8 0 0 0 0 0
30094 Tess EM Meier Patrick Switzerland 2024 38 8 8 0 0 0 0 0
10357 Jay EM Nicole Silvia Switzerland 2024 39 7 7 0 0 0 0 0
30213 Midderry Nip EM Unterholzner Christian Switzerland 2024 40 6 6 0 0 0 0 0
10407 Daze EM Gertsch Andre-Benoit Switzerland 2024 41 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
10446 Jig EM Meier Patrick Switzerland 2024 42 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
10472 Yuma (Quick von Enggetschwil) EM Tanner Beatrice Switzerland 2024 43 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
10384 Bubbles von Prenton Lane EM Fani Enzo Switzerland 2024 44 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
10481 Quiz EM Tanner Markus 2024 45 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
10371 Mitch vom Dennigkofen EM Gerber Riccardo Switzerland 2024 46 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
30219 Reine EM Lattion Claude Suisse 2024 47 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
10495 Quinto-Nils EM Wirz Peter Switzerland 2024 48 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
10117 Ryke von Enggetschwil EM Scherrer Frauke Switzerland 2024 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10349 FearnÛg Bree EM Zimmermann Marion Switzerland 2024 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10399 Kartitscha's Arven EM Gartmann Joerg Switzerland 2024 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10429 Kate EM Roth Regula Switzerland 2024 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10475 Gael EM Roth Regula Switzerland 2024 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10505 Holly von Aarburg EM Bajric Sanel Switzerland 2024 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10539 Fearnog Enie EM Zimmermann Marion Switzerland 2024 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30080 Tal EM Favre Vincent Switzerland 2024 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30113 Spot EM Schmid Patrick Switzerland 2024 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30123 Nila EM Passeraub Erich Switzerland 2024 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30139 Jet EM Staehelin Caroline Switzerland 2024 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30146 Luna EM Meichtry Urs Switzerland 2024 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30169 Flash EM Lˆpfe Steffi Switzerland 2024 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30176 Nio EM Wenger Valerie Switzerland 2024 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30208 Heighway Kira EM Zumstein Barbara Switzerland 2024 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30220 Mainstay Haggis EM Zaugg Simon Switzerland 2024 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70068 Keylam EM Stoeckli Gisela Switzerland 2024 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                             
SSDSID Hund Kategorie Nachname Vorname Nation WM WM_Rang WM_Qualipunkte Höchstes_Einzelresultat Zweithöchstes_Einzelresultat Dritthöchstes_Einzelresultat Höchstes_Streichresultat Zweithöchstes_Streichresultat Dritthöchstes_Streichresultat
10473 Qence von Enggetschwil EM Schiess Andreas Switzerland 2024 1 30 16 14 0 0 0 0
10510 Mukki vom Preussischhof EM Rella Marco Switzerland 2024 2 28 15 13 0 0 0 0
10485 Fferm Melin Abe EM Nicole Silvia Switzerland 2024 3 23 18 5 0 0 0 0
30152 Appletree's Chili EM Schmucki Beatrice Switzerland 2024 4 23 12 11 0 0 0 0
10311 Kiona vom Preussischhof EM Rella Marco Switzerland 2024 5 21 15 6 0 0 0 0
10511 Nia vom Preussischhof EM Rella Marco Switzerland 2024 6 20 20 0 0 0 0 0
30180 Kemi Fay EM Brechbuehl Daniel Switzerland 2024 7 20 20 0 0 0 0 0
30200 Sao Roque Porto EM Imhof Urs Switzerland 2024 8 19 10 9 0 0 0 0
10501 Menna vom Preussischhof EM Rella Corinne Switzerland 2024 9 18 18 0 0 0 0 0
30120 Hillviews Lynn EM Helfer Melanie Switzerland 2024 10 18 10 8 0 0 0 0
30143 Mellow EM Blaser Gabriela Switzerland 2024 11 16 16 0 0 0 0 0
10484 Fferm Melin Aed EM Nicole Silvia Switzerland 2024 12 16 13 3 0 0 0 0
30187 Bodtegir Rock EM Beeli Johann Switzerland 2024 13 14 14 0 0 0 0 0
30240 Willi EM Hehl Mareike Switzerland 2024 14 12 12 0 0 0 0 0
30103 Qubee EM Sigrist Jean-Claude Switzerland 2024 15 12 7 5 0 0 0 0
10493 Bess EM Gianoni Lorenza Switzerland 2024 16 11 11 0 0 0 0 0
10490 Akersborg Sally EM Stern Alberto Switzerland 2024 17 9 9 0 0 0 0 0
30066 Jet EM Schumacher Juerg Switzerland 2024 18 8 8 0 0 0 0 0
10357 Jay EM Nicole Silvia Switzerland 2024 19 7 7 0 0 0 0 0
30213 Midderry Nip EM Unterholzner Christian Switzerland 2024 20 6 6 0 0 0 0 0
10472 Yuma (Quick von Enggetschwil) EM Tanner Beatrice Switzerland 2024 21 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
10521 Ulani von Enggetschwil EM Gantenbein Stefan Switzerland 2024 22 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
10384 Bubbles von Prenton Lane EM Fani Enzo Switzerland 2024 23 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
10371 Mitch vom Dennigkofen EM Gerber Riccardo Switzerland 2024 24 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
30219 Reine EM Lattion Claude Suisse 2024 25 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
10400 Mac von Enggetschwil EM Cornut Patrick Switzerland 2024 26 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
10117 Ryke von Enggetschwil EM Scherrer Frauke Switzerland 2024 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10310 Kaami vom Preussischhof EM Rella Marco Switzerland 2024 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10329 Llanfarian Ken-Quanah EM Haller Juerg Switzerland 2024 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10399 Kartitscha's Arven EM Gartmann Joerg Switzerland 2024 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10407 Daze EM Gertsch Andre-Benoit Switzerland 2024 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10416 Fearn g Cia EM Zimmermann Marion Switzerland 2024 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10429 Kate EM Roth Regula Switzerland 2024 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10446 Jig EM Meier Patrick Switzerland 2024 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10464 Fearn g Dia EM Kaufmann Matthias Switzerland 2024 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10475 Gael EM Roth Regula Switzerland 2024 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10481 Quiz von Enggetschwil EM Tanner Markus Switzerland 2024 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10492 Fferm Melin Ace (AC) EM Schierscher Karl Liechtenstein 2024 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10495 Quinto-Nils EM Wirz Peter Switzerland 2024 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10539 Fearnog Enie EM Zimmermann Marion Switzerland 2024 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30051 Glencregg Becco EM Beeli Johann Switzerland 2024 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30060 Borders at Work Tweed EM von Niederhaeusern Ruedi Switzerland 2024 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30065 Jazy EM Sigirst Jean-Claude Switzerland 2024 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30068 BaW Meg EM Brechbuehl Daniel Switzerland 2024 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30080 Tal EM Favre Vincent Switzerland 2024 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30094 Tess EM Meier Patrick Switzerland 2024 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30113 Spot EM Schmid Patrick Switzerland 2024 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30116 Eve EM Tribelhorn Cedric Switzerland 2024 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30123 Nila EM Passeraub Erich Switzerland 2024 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30139 Jet EM Staehelin Caroline Switzerland 2024 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30146 Luna EM Meichtry Urs Switzerland 2024 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30149 Max EM von Niederhaeusern Ruedi Switzerland 2024 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30165 Otto EM Sulig Andrea Switzerland 2024 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30167 Swift EM Imhof Urs Switzerland 2024 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30169 Flash EM L pfe Steffi Switzerland 2024 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30176 Nio EM Wenger Valerie Switzerland 2024 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30181 Kemi June EM Schumacher Juerg Switzerland 2024 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30208 Heighway Kira EM Zumstein Barbara Switzerland 2024 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30220 Mainstay Haggis EM Zaugg Simon Switzerland 2024 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70068 Keylam EM Stoeckli Gisela Switzerland 2024 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                             
SSDSID Hund Nachname Vorname SM_Qualipunte SM_Rang
30232 Pentir Barmff Hernandez Carmen 28 1
10538 Veasel von Enggetschwil Meier Caroline 28 2
30193 Vic Ringler Sandra 26 3
30216 Glen M ller David 24 4
30222 Eyrin St ckli Gisela 20 5
10508 Eiri Greme Lane (Lou) Selm Sibylle 18 6
30098 Jam Wieland Monica 17 7
10550 Glen Hernandez Carmen 16 8
30140 Kinloch Cree Pelikan Petra 16 9
30254 Cody von Niederh usern Ruedi 15 10
30224 Ivy Fischer Bettina 14 11
30242 Juno Kaufmann Matthias 12 12
10403 Jorie vom sonnigen Garten Holzgang Simona 12 13
30127 Tilda Heeb Regina 12 14
30209 Mirko Pelikan Petra 11 15
10196 Naanu Ferencik Crivelli Nicoletta 10 16
10431 Wibeau von Stauffen Amberg-Milesi Daniela 10 17
10611 Qara von Preussischhof Rella Marco 10 18
10610 Pikka von Preussischhof Rella Corinne 9 19
30195 Borders at Work Quiz Mundwiler Cindy 9 20
10499 Cap Haessig Carmen 9 21
30235 Cammen Bob Gerber Riccardo 9 22
30100 Anori Costa Milena 8 23
10520 Okka vom Preussischhof Blaettler Sandra 8 24
30099 Borders at Work Lloyd Besier Johanna 8 25
10502 Joy of magic Border's Gartmann-Tschuor Karin 7 26
30121 Gyp Schmid Patrick 6 27
10435 Duke Ledermann Heidi 5 28
10517 Fferm Melin A' Ray (Don) Kalbermatter Hans 5 29
30247 Cloddiau Lass Beeli Johann 5 30
50035 Rutherfort Rowyn Kunz Fabienne 5 31
70107 Julie Siegrist Silas 5 32
30106 Alpen Ashkii Rosenberg Silvana 4 33
10428 Owen vom Dennigkofen Luethold Karin 3 34
30228 Ben Venzin Barbara 3 35
10556 Blacksheep Butch Stern Alberto 3 36
30260 Jed Lˆpfe Steffi 3 37
10491 Gwynt Gen Amberg Livia 2 38
10514 Eiri Greme Hill Wild Markus 2 39
30227 Dave Roth Regula 1 40
90083 Sona Scotti Francesca 1 41
10466 Gwynt Lad (Chip) Mosimann Monika 0 42
10474 Seven Sisters Aurin Schmid Tanja 0 43
10486 Cardorland Taavi Costa Milena 0 44
10516 Riesca von Enggetschwil Bracher Ursula 0 45
10531 Fearnog Dog called Guiness Ruedisser Susanne 0 46
10542 Delaney Seven Sisters Schmid Patrick 0 47
10544 Piu vom Preussischhof Gabriel Sabrina 0 48
30125 Melody des Plateaux du Haut Doubs Besier Johanna 0 49
30196 Nell Locher Erwin 0 50
30210 Mist Crivelli Nicoletta 0 51
30256 Ron Haller J¸rg 0 52
70099 Murphy Bodart Maxine 0 53
           
SSDSID Hund Kategorie Nachname Vorname Nation SM_Qualilauf SM_Rang SM_Qualipunkte Höchstes_Einzelresultat Zweithöchstes_Einzelresultat Dritthöchstes_Einzelresultat Höchstes_Streichresultat Zweithöchstes_Streichresultat Dritthöchstes_Streichresultat Vierthöchstes_Streichresultat Fünfthöchstes_Streichresultat Sechshöchstes_Streichresultat Siebenhöchstes_Streichresultat
30232 Pentir Barmff 2 Hernandez Carmen 2024 1 28 10 10 8 8 5 3 1 0 0 0
10538 Veasel von Enggetschwil 2 Meier Caroline Switzerland 2024 2 28 10 10 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
30193 Vic 2 Ringler Sandra Switzerland 2024 3 26 10 8 8 4 3 1 1 1 0 0
30216 Glen 2 M ller David Switzerland 2024 4 24 10 8 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
30222 Eyrin 2 St ckli Gisela Switzerland 2024 5 20 8 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10508 Eiri Greme Lane (Lou) 2 Selm Sibylle Switzerland 2024 6 18 10 5 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
30098 Jam 2 Wieland Monica Switzerland 2024 7 17 8 5 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
10550 Glen 2 Hernandez Carmen Switzerland 2024 8 16 6 6 4 4 4 2 2 0 0 0
30140 Kinloch Cree 2 Pelikan Petra Switzerland 2024 9 16 6 5 5 3 3 2 0 0 0 0
30254 Cody 2 von Niederh usern Ruedi Switzerland 2024 10 15 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30224 Ivy 2 Fischer Bettina Switzerland 2024 11 14 8 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30242 Juno 2 Kaufmann Matthias Switzerland 2024 12 12 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10403 Jorie vom sonnigen Garten 2 Holzgang Simona Switzerland 2024 13 12 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30127 Tilda 2 Heeb Regina Switzerland 2024 14 12 5 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
30209 Mirko 2 Pelikan Petra Switzerland 2024 15 11 5 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10196 Naanu Ferencik 2 Crivelli Nicoletta Switzerland 2024 16 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10431 Wibeau von Stauffen 2 Amberg-Milesi Daniela Switzerland 2024 17 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10611 Qara von Preussischhof 2 Rella Marco Switzerland 2024 18 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10610 Pikka von Preussischhof 2 Rella Corinne Switzerland 2024 19 9 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30195 Borders at Work Quiz 2 Mundwiler Cindy Switzerland 2024 20 9 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10499 Cap 2 Haessig Carmen Switzerland 2024 21 9 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30235 Cammen Bob 2 Gerber Riccardo Switzerland 2024 22 9 4 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30100 Anori 2 Costa Milena Switzerland 2024 23 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10520 Okka vom Preussischhof 2 Blaettler Sandra Switzerland 2024 24 8 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30099 Borders at Work Lloyd 2 Besier Johanna Switzerland 2024 25 8 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10502 Joy of magic Border's 2 Gartmann-Tschuor Karin Switzerland 2024 26 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30121 Gyp 2 Schmid Patrick Switzerland 2024 27 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10435 Duke 2 Ledermann Heidi Switzerland 2024 28 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10517 Fferm Melin A' Ray (Don) 2 Kalbermatter Hans Switzerland 2024 29 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30247 Cloddiau Lass 2 Beeli Johann Switzerland 2024 30 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50035 Rutherfort Rowyn 2 Kunz Fabienne Switzerland 2024 31 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70107 Julie 2 Siegrist Silas Switzerland 2024 32 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30106 Alpen Ashkii 2 Rosenberg Silvana Switzerland 2024 33 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10428 Owen vom Dennigkofen 2 Luethold Karin Switzerland 2024 34 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30228 Ben 2 Venzin Barbara Switzerland 2024 35 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10556 Blacksheep Butch 2 Stern Alberto Switzerland 2024 36 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30260 Jed 2 Lˆpfe Steffi Switzerland 2024 37 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10491 Gwynt Gen 2 Amberg Livia Switzerland 2024 38 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10514 Eiri Greme Hill 2 Wild Markus Switzerland 2024 39 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30227 Dave 2 Roth Regula Switzerland 2024 40 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90083 Sona 2 Scotti Francesca Italy 2024 41 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10466 Gwynt Lad (Chip) 2 Mosimann Monika Switzerland 2024 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10474 Seven Sisters Aurin 2 Schmid Tanja Switzerland 2024 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10486 Cardorland Taavi 2 Costa Milena Switzerland 2024 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10516 Riesca von Enggetschwil 2 Bracher Ursula Switzerland 2024 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10531 Fearnog Dog called Guiness 2 Ruedisser Susanne Switzerland 2024 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10542 Delaney Seven Sisters 2 Schmid Patrick Switzerland 2024 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10544 Piu vom Preussischhof 2 Gabriel Sabrina Switzerland 2024 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30125 Melody des Plateaux du Haut Doubs 2 Besier Johanna Switzerland 2024 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30196 Nell 2 Locher Erwin Switzerland 2024 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30210 Mist 2 Crivelli Nicoletta Switzerland 2024 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30256 Ron 2 Haller J¸rg Switzerland 2024 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70099 Murphy 2 Bodart Maxine Switzerland 2024 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0